brutal chat: taMAYA (featuring @gabygianina )

Participants:
————-
maya andriana, Gaby Gianina

Messages:
———
maya andriana:
GABY
maya andriana:
GABY
maya andriana:
GAB
maya andriana:
AAAHHH
maya andriana:
KENAPA SIH BBM ORANG2?

Gaby Gianina:
KENAPA..

maya andriana:
Terlambat

Gaby Gianina:
Ha?
Gaby Gianina:
Maksudnya?
Gaby Gianina:
WOI GUE KETEMU TAMARA BLEZENSKY DI PIM
Gaby Gianina:
SHIZ CANTIK ABIS

maya andriana:
MAKASIH GAB MAKASIH GW TAU GW CHANTIQUEE

Gaby Gianina:
Tamara
Gaby Gianina:
Bukana taMAYA

maya andriana:
Tamaya mah lagu, saya mau tamaya keliling2 kota hendak melihat2 keramaian yang ada

Gaby Gianina:
TAMAN MINI ITU:'(

maya andriana:
ITU TAMASYA MAKSUDNYA😥

Gaby Gianina:
OH!AHAHAAHAA
Gaby Gianina:
JANGAN DI CAPTURE IT YAH
Gaby Gianina:
MALU:$

maya andriana:
HAHAHHAHA CAPTURE IT DONG! LO MEMBERI IDE
maya andriana:
Capture it, copy chat, masuk blog

Gaby Gianina:
Jangan mausk blog:( jgn masuk twitter:(

maya andriana:
Masuk blog otomatis masuk twitter

Gaby Gianina:
Kok gitu?
Gaby Gianina:
ah maya</3

maya andriana:
HOHOHOHOHOOH

Gaby Gianina:
Ngga dimasukin kan?

maya andriana:
Masukinlah

Gaby Gianina:
Ah lo mah cahat

taMAYA featuring @gabygianina

taMAYA featuring @gabygianina

akhirnya dibolehin sama kepiii

akhirnya dibolehin sama kepiii

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s